Admitted Students Category C: 2020-21

List of admitted students (category C) for Jr. Kg – academic year 2020-21:

Kindly refer to your email ids for more details.

Admitted Girls NamesAdmitted Boys Names
Aadya Ninad ShahAbhir Abhishek Jain
Aanya Priyank JariwalaAdhyant Siddhant Agarwal
Aarna Chirag DhameliaAyaan AshwiniKumar Pathak
Aarya Mohit PatelAyaan Pratik Chhatiawala
Abhignya Dushyant NaikDarsh Deepak Goyal
Adhyaa Abhinav ChoksiDharm Rahul Makani
Anairaa Hitesh AgarwalDivit Mohit Lodha
Anaya Hiren PatelGarv Varun Sharma
Anaya Priyank JariwalaHarsh Anilkumar Shivnani
Anvi Anupam GoyalHayaan Chetan Mehta
Bhamini Dhiraj JainHayaan Karan Chaliawala
Bhishti Viren TulsiyaniHitarth Dhaval Patel
Chahna Kiran RathodJiansh Denish Dalal
Delina Shyam KhamaniwalaJiyansh Himanshu Munjani
Diya Mayank MahadevwalaKiyaan Vikas Patel
Gunjan Abhishek SabooKrishiv Aniket Balar
Hasti Manoj BordaKrushant Aniket Balar
Heer Bharat KasatKshitij Sumeet Agarwal
Heeva Urmil ChoksiMiraaj Hiren Domadiya
Hridya Saurav TibrewalMiraan Hiren Domadiya
Hritvi Nilay ShahMirann Sahil Mehta
Isha Nilesh PatelMivan SnehalKumar Bhikadiya
Khwaish Hardik ShahNirved Kalpesh Mehta
Krishika Umesh AdwaniNitansh Pankajbhai Anghan
Krishnara Sanjay KalathiyaNivaan Sanjeev Bansal
Maahira Krunal PurohitPalash Girish Sisodiya
Maanvi Dhaval shahPanth Shailesh Dhanani
Mayraa Hiren DomadiyaParv Girish Sisodiya
Naira Aayush GambhirPruhan Pratik Suratwala
Nirja Jatinkumar GajjarRajveer Rahul Katariya
Pakhi Nikhil RathiReyansh Nikhil Tayal
Palak Nehal DesaiReyansh Pratik Sukhani
Panaash Hiren ShankarRiaan Rohit Nanda
Pearl Hitesh PalaliyaRivaan RaviKumar Sojitra
Rishva Dhaval KathiriyaRudra Digen Patel
Shanaya Saurav SinghaniaRudra Rakesh Patel
Svara Manish KabutarwalaRuhaan Yogesh Rathi
Thea Naresh SabooShivan Hardip Thummar
Trisha Nisarg DesaiShivansh Bhavin Hirpara
Vaani Sumit AgarwalShlok Nilkanth Patel
Veeha Nishant KapadiaSuhansh Maharshi Ruwala
Viha Tushar PatelTaksh Jay Thakkar
Vihana Parth PatelTarsh Taral Shroff
Yatri Hiren TarapraTathagat Aditya Hadkia
Zaina Sarfaraz ViraniTriansh Ankit Agarwal
Zara Nikul NakraniUmar Imran Kapadia
 Vedarth Saumil Shah
 Yuvraj Jitesh Ruchandani

Waitlisted Students Category C: 2020-21

Waitlisted Girl StudentsW/L No. Waitlisted Boy StudentsW/L No.
Heeva ChaliawalaF1 Armaan JariwalaM1
Kaira SavF2 Jashveer VithaniM2
Hanaya AroraF3 Krishn MoradiyaM3
Aaradhya GandhiF4 Mitarth DesaiM4
Reyna BhayaF5 Rian GoplaniM5
Ivanna ReshamwalaF6 Reyansh AggarwalM6
Diraa PatelF7 Riyansh LilwaniM7
Mira DesaiF8 Hayan KapadiaM8
Siddhi BhutraF9 Aarav JariwalaM9
Harika KhatriF10 Atiksh GuptaM10

Note: In case your child’s name is not on the list then your child has not been able to secure a seat or a waitlist.

Regards.

Admissions@fountainhead School